Pembroke Pines, Florida
Acrylics you can count on at Nail Spa, Pembroke Pines
Nail salon in Pembroke Pines.
Book online, or phone (954) 885-8258 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Nail Spa
11401 Pines Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026, USA
- Hours Call for today’s hours
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Pembroke Pines
Nail Spa offers professional nail services in Pembroke Pines, Florida. Located at 11401 Pines Blvd, we provide manicures and pedicures to the local community. Our skilled technicians ensure quality service for every client.
- Call for current hours
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I like my nails. Lily is great for doing them! She was very patient and friendly. What I didn’t like was the price $45 for short nails. In other nails salon at the mall they were $35. But I really love them. Thanks Lily!!!!!
★★★★★
I have been coming here for 4 years! Wendy is the best, my gel polish lasts for over a month with out chip. Stephanie does the best brow waxing! The shape comes out beautiful.
★★★★★
My Technician was Cindy. She did a great job. I had Acrylic with gel polish and they look great. Pedicure was lovely too. In observance of the other nail techs, they seem to all do incredible work. Very skillful and fast. The place looks clean.
Services
Popular services at Nail Spa
Popular services at Nail Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Nail Spa located?
Nail Spa is located at 11401 Pines Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026.
What services does Nail Spa offer?
Nail Spa offers manicures and pedicures.
What are the hours for Nail Spa?
Nail Spa is with varying hours. Call to confirm.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (954) 885-8258
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 11401 Pines Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps